• Taxandria Handbal: plezier, spelen, groeien en verbinden - we krijgen het samen voor elkaar!

    Taxandria Handbal: plezier, spelen, groeien en verbinden - we krijgen het samen voor elkaar!

    Taxandria Handbal: plezier, spelen, groeien en verbinden - we krijgen het samen voor elkaar!

    Taxandria Handbal: plezier, spelen, groeien en verbinden - we krijgen het samen voor elkaar!

    Taxandria Handbal: plezier, spelen, groeien en verbinden - we krijgen het samen voor elkaar!

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 feb.GHV GC1# (h) - Taxandria HC1# (h)34 - 8
    25 feb.handbalshop.nl/Witte Ster HS3 (h) - Taxandria/Roef HS1 (h)24 - 29
    25 feb.Taxandria DB1 (d) - White Demons DB1 (d)13 - 15
    25 feb.H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC3 (d) - Taxandria DC2# (d)27 - 10
    25 feb.Taxandria DB2 (d) - HC Groot Venlo DB3 (d)17 - 25
    24 feb.Taxandria/Roef HS2 (h) - E.S.Z.V. Oktopus HS2 (h)31 - 32
    24 feb.Rapiditas DC1 (d) - Taxandria/Roef DC1# (d)27 - 25
    24 feb.Taxandria D1 (g) - HV Bommelerwaard D1 (g)11 - 17
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 10:00White Demons E1 (g) - Taxandria E1# (g)'t Ruiven
    2 mrt. 11:20S.C. Elshout D1# (g) - Taxandria D1 (g)Dillenburcht
    2 mrt. 14:15Bevo HC DC1# (d) - Taxandria/Roef DC1# (d)De Heuf
    2 mrt. 18:00Bergeijk DB1 (d) - Taxandria DB2 (d)De Drie Eiken
    2 mrt. 19:30Taxandria/Roef DS1 (d) - Groene Ster DS2 (d)Stokeind
    2 mrt. 20:45Taxandria/Roef HS2 (h) - Bergeijk HS2 (h)Stokeind
    3 mrt. 10:00PSV Handbal DB2 (d) - Taxandria DB1 (d)Frits Philips
    3 mrt. 13:30Taxandria DC2# (d) - Avanti DC2 (d)Den Donk
    3 mrt. 14:35Taxandria/Roef HS1 (h) - United Breda HS1 (h)Den Donk
    9 mrt. 09:00Taxandria F2 (g) - Taxandria F1 (g)Dillenburcht
    9 mrt. 09:15Taxandria E1# (g) - Bommelerwaard E1# (g)Den Donk
    9 mrt. 09:20Blauw Wit F1 (g) - Taxandria F2 (g)Dillenburcht
    9 mrt. 09:40Taxandria F1 (g) - Blauw Wit F1 (g)Dillenburcht
    9 mrt. 10:00Taxandria F1 (g) - Avanti F2 (g)Dillenburcht
    9 mrt. 10:00Avanti F1 (g) - Taxandria F2 (g)Dillenburcht
    9 mrt. 10:20Taxandria F2 (g) - S.C. Elshout F1 (g)Dillenburcht
    10 mrt. 10:00Taxandria HC1# (h) - Blauw Wit GC1# (h)Den Donk
    10 mrt. 10:10Internos D3 (g) - Taxandria D1 (g)Munnikenheide College
    10 mrt. 11:05Taxandria DB1 (d) - Apollo DB1# (d)Den Donk
    10 mrt. 12:15Taxandria/Roef HS1 (h) - Conventus HS2 (h)Den Donk
    10 mrt. 12:20R.H.V. DC1# (d) - Taxandria DC2# (d)Den Butter Sportcomplex
    10 mrt. 14:00Swift (H) HS2 (h) - Taxandria/Roef HS2 (h)VEKA hal
    10 mrt. 14:10Heerle DS2 (d) - Taxandria/Roef DS1 (d)De Omganck
    10 mrt. 14:40Taxandria/Roef DC1# (d) - MEOS DC1 (d)Stokeind