• Taxandria Handbal: plezier, spelen, groeien en verbinden - we krijgen het samen voor elkaar!

    Taxandria Handbal: plezier, spelen, groeien en verbinden - we krijgen het samen voor elkaar!

    Taxandria Handbal: plezier, spelen, groeien en verbinden - we krijgen het samen voor elkaar!

    Taxandria Handbal: plezier, spelen, groeien en verbinden - we krijgen het samen voor elkaar!

    Taxandria Handbal: plezier, spelen, groeien en verbinden - we krijgen het samen voor elkaar!

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 apr. 09:30Taxandria F2 (g) - S.C. Elshout F1 (g)De Schutskamp
    21 apr. 09:30Avanti F1 (g) - Taxandria F1 (g)De Schutskamp
    21 apr. 09:50Taxandria F2 (g) - Blauw Wit F1 (g)De Schutskamp
    21 apr. 10:20Taxandria F2 (g) - Avanti F1 (g)De Schutskamp
    21 apr. 10:20Blauw Wit F1 (g) - Taxandria F1 (g)De Schutskamp
    21 apr. 10:40Taxandria F1 (g) - S.C. Elshout F1 (g)De Schutskamp
    12 mei. 10:00Taxandria E1# (g) - Desk E1# (g)Den Donk (V)
    12 mei. 10:55Taxandria HC2# (h) - Avanti HC1 (h)Den Donk (V)
    12 mei. 11:30Taxandria/Roef DC1# (d) - Swift DC1# (d)Stokeind (V)
    12 mei. 11:55Taxandria HC1# (h) - Tachos HC2 (g)Den Donk (V)
    12 mei. 12:55Taxandria DB1# (d) - habo '95 DB1# (d)Den Donk (V)
    25 mei. 10:00Taxandria F2 (g) - Desk F1 (g)naast De Wissel (V)
    25 mei. 10:00GHV F1 (g) - Taxandria F1 (g)naast De Wissel (V)
    25 mei. 10:10S.C. Elshout D1# (g) - Taxandria D1 (g)Den Donk Elshout
    25 mei. 10:20Taxandria F1 (g) - Roef F1 (g)naast De Wissel (V)
    25 mei. 10:40Dongen F1 (g) - Taxandria F2 (g)naast De Wissel (V)
    25 mei. 11:00S.C. Elshout DC1 (d) - Taxandria/Roef DC1# (d)Den Donk Elshout
    25 mei. 11:00Desk F1 (g) - Taxandria F1 (g)naast De Wissel (V)
    25 mei. 11:20Taxandria F1 (g) - GHV F2 (g)naast De Wissel (V)
    25 mei. 11:40Taxandria F2 (g) - Roef F1 (g)naast De Wissel (V)
    25 mei. 18:05Apollo DB1# (d) - Taxandria DB1# (d)De Landing (V)
    26 mei. 10:00Blauw Wit E1# (g) - Taxandria E1# (g)De Hambaken
    26 mei. 11:00Blauw Wit DC1 (d) - Taxandria DC2# (d)De Hambaken
    26 mei. 14:20Avanti HC1 (h) - Taxandria HC1# (h)Duinzicht/de Schakel
    2 jun. 10:00Taxandria E1# (g) - Dongen E3# (g)Stokeind (V)
    2 jun. 11:00Taxandria HC1# (h) - Taxandria HC2# (h)Stokeind (V)
    2 jun. 11:00Taxandria DB1# (d) - Roef DB1# (d)Stokeind (V)
    2 jun. 12:00Taxandria/Roef DC1# (d) - Avanti DC2 (d)Stokeind (V)
    2 jun. 12:00Taxandria DC2# (d) - Roef DC1 (d)Stokeind (V)
    9 jun. 09:20GHV F2 (g) - Taxandria F2 (g)Den Donk (V)
    9 jun. 09:20Dongen F1 (g) - Taxandria F1 (g)Den Donk (V)
    9 jun. 10:00Taxandria F1 (g) - Taxandria F2 (g)Den Donk (V)
    9 jun. 10:20Taxandria F2 (g) - GHV F1 (g)Den Donk (V)
    9 jun. 10:40Taxandria F1 (g) - GHV F1 (g)Den Donk (V)
    9 jun. 11:15Taxandria E1# (g) - Tachos E1 (g)Den Donk (V)
    9 jun. 12:10Taxandria D1 (g) - Dongen D1 (g)Den Donk (V)
    9 jun. 13:00Taxandria HC2# (h) - Blauw Wit GC1# (g)Den Donk (V)
    9 jun. 14:05Taxandria DB1# (d) - Avanti DB1 (d)Den Donk (V)
    15 jun. 11:10GHV D1 (g) - Taxandria D1 (g)naast De Wissel (V)
    15 jun. 12:40GHV E1# (g) - Taxandria E1# (g)naast De Wissel (V)
    16 jun. 10:55Blauw Wit GC1# (g) - Taxandria HC1# (h)De Hambaken
    16 jun. 11:05Tachos HC2 (g) - Taxandria HC2# (h)De Zeine
    16 jun. 12:00Blauw Wit DB1# (d) - Taxandria DB1# (d)De Hambaken
    16 jun. 13:00Avanti DC3 (d) - Taxandria DC2# (d)Duinzicht/de Schakel
    16 jun. 15:00Dongen DC1# (d) - Taxandria/Roef DC1# (d)'t Theehuis